KJEMPESPREKKEN 2005

Resultater Kjempesprekken 01.10.05

Strekketider

Fullførte:77 Startet: 83 Påmeldt: 95

30 km

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Eirik Næss-Ulseth Nydalens Sk  4:38:25
2 Pål Skogedal Nydalens Sk  4:38:30 00:05
3 Roy Kristiansen OSI  4:54:52 16:27
4 Tom Bergan OSI  4:54:55 16:30
5 Stig Bjørløw Dalsøren OSI  5:06:03 27:38
6 Jostein Tellnes OSI  5:06:04 27:39
7 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-nlh Orientering  5:49:22 1:10:57
8 Wendy Fjellstad Ås-nlh Orientering  5:49:27 1:11:02
9 Lars Onstad OSI  6:42:25 2:04:00
10 Kjetil Kjernsmo OSI  6:42:28 2:04:03
11 Sven Erik Rognes OSI 10:59:47 6:21:22
12 Pia Wikborg OSI 11:00:17 6:21:52
13 Terje Stensberg OSI 11:00:30 6:22:05
13 Bjørn Hem OSI 11:00:30 6:22:05

18 km

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Kristian Opsahl Bredesen Fossum If  2:32:54
2 Stian Grann Fossum If  2:32:56 00:02
3 Børge Nyseth Privat  2:33:09 00:15
4 Lars Aurebekk OSI  2:33:11 00:17
5 Bjørn Håvard Evjen Ås-nlh Orientering  2:35:28 02:34
6 Hans Trøan Ringerike O-Lag  2:35:31 02:37
7 Kjetil Dahl Skien Ok  2:50:24 17:30
8 Ole Kristian Kristensen Bø Ol  2:50:26 17:32
9 Bjørn Hauge OSI  2:57:59 25:05
10 Eldar Frøland OSI  2:58:03 25:09
11 Øyvind Haugland OSI  3:03:54 31:00
12 Kjetil Molund Nordreisa  3:03:56 31:02
13 Vidar Solberg Fredrikstad Sk  3:15:19 42:25
14 Christian Wiig Bøen Bækkelagets Spkl.  3:15:21 42:27
15 Linda Antonsen Fredrikstad Sk  3:15:24 42:30
16 Jon Albretsen Geoform  3:18:09 45:15
17 Steinar Eastwood Geoform  3:18:11 45:17
18 Geir Myklebust OSI  3:31:33 58:39
19 Ola Lesteberg OSI  3:31:35 58:41
20 Gustav Martinsen Heming/njård Ol  3:34:11 1:01:17
21 Mathias Martinsen Heming/njård Ol  3:34:22 1:01:28
22 Ivar A. Seierstad Geoform  3:36:25 1:03:31
23 Trond Boge Skarphedin  3:36:28 1:03:34
24 Elin Bergseng OSI 3:38:44 1:05:50
25 Ane Funderud OSI  3:38:46 1:05:52
26 Signe Astrup Arnessen Heming Il  3:42:37 1:09:43
27 Øystein Grande Heming Il  3:42:41 1:09:47
28 Ove Martinsen Hauketo  3:46:14 DSQ
29 Jan Øyvind Schneider Hauketo  3:46:24 DSQ
30 Oddvar Kloster Fbi  3:53:09 1:20:15
31 Håkon Sagberg Fbi  3:53:13 1:20:19
32 John Bjørnar Bremnes Geoform  4:05:53 1:32:59
33 Jan Erik Haugen Geoform  4:05:54 1:33:00
34 Ole Vignes Geoform  4:05:57 1:33:03
35 Christian Reusch Heming/njård  4:08:41 1:35:47
35 Espen Holm Heming/njård  4:08:47 1:35:53
37 Ola Nyhus Yara Bil  4:09:01 1:36:07
37 Jens Petter Homleid Tine Bil 4:09:01 1:36:07
39 Kristin Goa OSI  4:47:46 2:14:52
Bjørn Grinde OSI 45:14 DSQ

12 km

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Etter
1 Svein Nygård Norges Bank Bil  2:00:56
2 Jan Tore Henriksen Heming/njård  2:00:59 00:03
3 Eivind Løper Fortest Tandrevold Fossum If  2:04:18 03:22
4 Anders Løper Fortest  Fossum If  2:04:20 03:24
5 Rasmus Korvald Skaare Nydalen Sk  2:04:26 03:30
6 Guttorm Egge OSI  2:16:13 15:17
6 Bent Ove Barmoen Rinden OSI  2:16:13 15:17
8 Eskil Hagen Dvask  2:22:37 21:41
9 Håkon Amundsen Dvask  2:22:38 21:42
10 Finn Gange Nve  2:28:09 27:13
10 Harald Sverdrud-Thygeson Csc Bil 2:28:09 27:13
12 Eirik Tandrevold Fossum  2:34:27 33:31
13 Bente Landmark Fossum  2:34:29 33:33
14 Tore Fagervold Jernbaneverket Bil 2:56:42 55:46
15 Steinar Myrabø Jernbaneverket Bil 2:56:45 55:49
16 Nikolai Korvald Skaare Koll  3:03:01 1:02:05
17 Birgit Korvald Koll  3:03:05 1:02:09
18 Sverre Jonassen Dvask  3:08:16 1:07:20
19 Arnor Jonasson Dvask  3:08:21 1:07:25
20 Sturle Hånes Geoform  3:16:37 1:15:41
21 Knut Hangeraas Geoform  3:16:37 1:15:41
22 Sille Winsnes Blå Landskapsarkitekter   3:18:34 1:17:38
23 Siri Lima Blå Landskapsarkitekter   3:18:44 1:17:48
24 Liv Astrid Langnes Ingen 3:22:05 1:21:09

25

Jon Tolgensbakk Il Geoform  3:31:43 1:30:47
26 Jon Arne Trollvik Il Geoform  3:31:46 1:30:50
Knut Bredesen Fossum If  2:28:53 DSQ
Camilla Flasnes OSI 5:02:21 DSQ
Ann-Karin Lesteberg OSI 5:02:49 DSQ